HREA / Education and training in support of human rights worldwide HREA archive
Learning Centre Resource Centre Networks
Spanish French Russian Russian German Portuguese Italian Chinese Arabic
 
2007 Alumni Research & Evaluation in the NGO Sector (1E07)

Austine Olufem Adeyemo (Safe Blood for Africa Foundation, Nigeria)
Felix Ahouansou (Amnesty International, Benin)
Jade Anderson (Save the Children UK, South Africa)
Irene Baldin (Femmes Africa Solidarite, Switzerland)
Ivana Bavoux (France)
Melanie Bruns (Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e.v./german Agro Action, Kenya)
Barbara Bylenga (Outlaw Consulting Inc., USA)
Johanna Dellantonio (Caritas Switzerland, Kenya)
Fabiola Dina van der hert (Amnesty International, Lebanon)
Abdoulaye Latyr Diouf (Senegal)
Anna Dolgikh (Aids Foundation East-West, Russian Federation)
Friederike Felbeck (Theatre of the Ruhr, Germany)
Paul Grohma (Austria)
Bernhard Hack (Austria)
Oumarou Housseini (Plan Niger, Niger)
Nela Kalpic (British School of Kuwait, Kuwait)
Jemima Kariri (UN Office on Drugs and Crime, South Africa)
Elyse Kovalsky (Academy for Educational Development, USA)
Irma Lachmund (Bilingual Families Perth, Australia)
Jenny Luck (Public Services International, France)
Leslie MacColman (Asociacion Civil de Igualdad y Justicia, Argentina)
Merita Meše (Terre des hommes, Albania)
Zalalem Mekuria (NetMark Africa Regional Maleria Program, Ethiopia)
Edem Messa-Gavo (Plan International, Togo)
Zoltan Mihok (Handicap International, Serbia)
Dalell Mohmed (Kinder USA, USA)
Walter Mwasaa (CARE International Somalia, Kenya)
Kathleen Myer (Academy for Educational Development, USA)
Mathew Ngunga (Academy for Educational Development, Kenya)
Christina Nichols (Academy for Educational Development, USA)
Augustine Taiwo Omotoso (SMARTWork Project, Nigeria)
Akaoma Onyemelukwe (ActionAid International, Nigeria)
Arancibia Paz (UNDP-UNV, Spain)
Elise Raimi (USA)
Kristen Roggemann (Global Education Center/Academy for Educational Development, USA)
Yvonne Schoenemann (German Development Service, Kenya)
Anthony Smith (McCottrell, Smith and Associates, Kenya)
Jung Soohyung (South Korea)
Graeme Thompson (Plan International, Guatemala)
Tina Tkeshelashvili (Caucasus Institute for Peace, Democracy & Development, Georgia)
Michele Willsher (Ministry of Education, Laos)
Blen Woldmichael Bekele (Health Communication Partnership, Ethiopia)

 




Bookmark and Share
HREA Trainings
HREA Publications
Join Our Email List
Email: